Night Hawk Holmenkollen 2014

NightHawk Women

Situation in 5.leg 4.4 km

rank team bib club total time runner leg time
1 201 Halden SK 03:32:07 Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul 00:32:27 4 0
2 225 NTNUI 2 03:39:11 +07:04 Kristine Fjeldbo 00:34:07 4 0
3 220 Järla Orientering 03:41:57 +09:50 Ingjerd Myhre 00:33:04 4 0
4 217 Halden SK 2 03:43:04 +10:57 Jennie Andersson 00:36:33 4 0
5 209 Frol IL 03:43:30 +11:23 Sara Profors 00:38:28 4 0
6 204 Lillomarka OL 03:45:25 +13:18 Sandrine Müller 00:35:40 4 0
7 206 Konnerud IL 03:46:12 +14:05 Anette Baklid 00:37:25 4 0
8 210 Nydalens SK 03:52:51 +20:44 Siri Ulvestad 00:34:46 4 0
9 203 Paimion Rasti 03:55:12 +23:05 Eveliina Hirvonen 00:42:20 4 0
10 202 Fredrikstad SK 03:58:10 +26:03 Hanna Torjusen 00:44:56 4 0
11 221 Kongsberg OL 03:58:31 +26:24 Tonje Vassend 00:41:05 4 0
12 211 Bækkelagets SK 03:58:35 +26:28 Katja Ekroll Jahren 00:41:38 4 0
13 231 OL NWK NWS 03:59:42 +27:35 Salome Schweizer 00:35:59 4 0
14 212 Løten o-lag 04:04:52 +32:45 Nina Smestad 00:44:58 4 0
15 237 Ärla IF 04:07:11 +35:04 Emma Andersson 00:41:57 4 0
16 228 Nydalens SK 2 04:09:08 +37:01 Thalia Bertschinger 00:36:33 4 0
17 226 NTNUI 3 04:13:12 +41:05 Ingrid Berge 00:35:33 4 0
18 213 Angelniemen Ankkuri 04:18:25 +46:18 Pinja Kurppa 00:42:04 4 0
19 223 Larvik OK 04:26:50 +54:43 Lovise Fremstad 00:49:56 4 0
20 219 IL Tyrving 04:27:26 +55:19 Siri Grandal 00:41:48 4 0
21 224 Lillomarka OL 2 04:35:18 +01:03:11 Ingvild Brekke 00:52:21 4 0
22 227 NTNUI 4 04:37:06 +01:04:59 Karoline Dahl Fosby 00:52:14 4 0
23 215 Asker Skiklubb 04:42:51 +01:10:44 Karoline Andersen 00:43:43 4 0
24 230 OK Alehof 04:48:29 +01:16:22 Lotta Nilsson 00:53:02 4 0
25 234 Raumar Orientering 04:48:57 +01:16:50 Anne Kamstrup Hovind 00:45:03 4 0
26 238 Lillomarka OL 3 04:49:53 +01:17:46 Solveig Blindheim 00:43:59 4 0
Restart -1
27 222 Konnerud IL 2 04:43:01 +01:10:54 Jessica Orr 00:45:02 4 0
28 229 Nydalens SK 3 05:16:26 +01:44:19 Johanne Lægran 00:47:30 4 0
29 232 OL NWK NWS 2 05:52:59 +02:20:52 Chiara Polsini 00:54:18 4 0
207 IFK Mora OK mp Olga Rieznychenko 00:33:35 4 3
218 IFK Lidingö SOK disq +17:35 Felicity Brown 00:41:35 4 4
208 Fossum IF disq +20:47 Ragnhild Hjermstad 00:39:24 4 4
214 Oppsal Orientering disq +01:44:41 Line Klyve 00:47:00 4 4
233 Oslostudentenes IK disq +02:02:20 Ida Hope 00:45:56 4 4