Night Hawk Asker 2015

Leg results Night Hawk Men at leg 5

rank team bib runner time club
1 62 Yannick Michiels 00:57:33 Turun Metsänkävijät
2 4 Ralph Street 00:57:34 +01 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
3 2 Fredric Portin 00:57:42 +09 Halden SK
4 3 Ruslan Glebov 00:58:09 +36 OK Ravinen
5 32 Yngve Skogstad 00:58:45 +01:11 Frol IL
6 26 Carl Godager Kaas 00:58:50 +01:17 Bækkelagets SK
7 30 Mattias Karlsson 00:59:18 +01:45 Fredrikstad SK
8 11 Oskar Størmer 00:59:20 +01:46 Fossum IF
9 45 Karolis Lazdauskas 00:59:33 +02:00 Kristiansand OK 2
10 52 Niklas Aldén 00:59:48 +02:14 OK Linné
11 38 Fredrik Edén 01:00:06 +02:32 IFK Göteborg
12 22 Tomas Kubelka 01:00:12 +02:39 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
13 6 Nicholas Oskarsson 01:00:28 +02:55 Lillomarka OL
14 24 Erland Kvisle 01:00:59 +03:25 Asker Skiklubb
15 40 Tuomas Kotro 01:04:24 +06:50 Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
16 39 Anders Skarholt 01:05:23 +07:49 IFK Lidingö SOK
17 55 Love Berzell 01:05:38 +08:05 OK Ravinen 2
18 66 Thomas Lie 01:05:52 +08:19 Fredrikstad SK 2
19 63 Mikko Huhtinen 01:05:55 +08:22 Turun Suunnistajat
20 8 Anders Hedberg 01:06:26 +08:53 Göteborg Majorna OK
21 19 Harald Astrup Arnesen 01:07:42 +10:09 Heming Orientering
22 49 Øystein Pettersen 01:07:51 +10:18 Nydalens SK 3
23 57 01:08:11 +10:38 Oppsal Orientering 2
24 29 Jakob Eikner 01:08:13 +10:39 Fana IL
25 17 Per Melander Often 01:08:15 +10:41 NTNUI 2
26 5 Sjur Hovi 01:08:19 +10:46 Kristiansand OK
27 28 Pol Rafols 01:08:22 +10:49 Catalunya
28 34 Tiago Aires 01:08:23 +10:49 Halden SK 2
29 61 Mattia Debertolis 01:08:23 +10:50 skodeg-o.com
30 13 Karl Fremstad 01:08:25 +10:52 Kongsberg OL
31 27 Eivind Romberg Kvaale 01:08:29 +10:55 Bø OL
32 16 Knut Aasheim 01:08:30 +10:57 Oppsal Orientering
33 53 Miroslav Kovar 01:08:37 +11:03 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 2
34 48 Taneli Hynninen 01:08:40 +11:07 Laskuvarjojääkärikilta
34 10 Anders Vister 01:08:40 +11:07 Nydalens SK
36 18 Kjell Erik Røisland 01:08:41 +11:08 Søgne og Songdalen OK
37 43 Fredrik Normann 01:08:45 +11:11 Kamrat och Idrottsforeningen K
38 21 Erik Trøen 01:08:47 +11:14 Modum OL
39 71 Marius Wikstrøm 01:09:12 +11:38 Ringsaker OK 2
40 15 David Gottfridsson 01:10:12 +12:39 Lillomarka OL 2
41 56 Gustav Hindér 01:13:07 +15:34 OK Tisaren
42 60 Matthew Elkington 01:13:08 +15:35 ShUOC
43 12 Fabian Wennerberg 01:13:35 +16:02 Varegg Fleridrett
44 9 Anders Haga 01:14:37 +17:03 Raumar Orientering
45 25 Markku Elo 01:14:38 +17:04 Angelniemen Ankkuri
46 65 Henrik Eijsink 01:14:46 +17:13 Ås-NMBU Orientering
47 20 Sverre Waaler Kaas 01:14:55 +17:21 Nydalens SK 2
48 41 Jørgen Vister 01:17:35 +20:01 Indre Østfold OK
49 14 Martin Härberg 01:20:21 +22:48 Järla Orientering 2
50 31 Lars Owren 01:21:49 +24:16 Freidig/Nydalens SK
51 50 Sondre Ruud Bråten 01:22:05 +24:32 Nydalens SK 4
52 70 Emil Øbro 01:22:42 +25:09 OK Orion
53 35 Even Lindstad Børresen 01:22:50 +25:17 Hamar OK
54 37 Tapio Haarlaa 01:23:41 +26:08 Helsingin Suunistajat
55 23 Fredrik Rosenberg 01:24:14 +26:40 NTNUI 3
56 72 Jan Fredrik Helgaker 01:26:31 +28:58 VBIL
57 67 Halvor Aurmo 01:33:20 +35:47 Heming Orientering 2
58 36 Frederik Meynen 01:34:39 +37:06 Hamok
59 54 Karl Kristen Gjølsjø 01:43:58 +46:25 OK Moss
60 47 Jens Didrik Berg 01:46:37 +49:04 Larvik OK
61 64 Håvar Brevik 01:47:19 +49:46 Østmarka OK
62 58 Hannu Kortetjärvi 01:50:28 +52:55 Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
63 44 Truls Sildnes Baklid 02:05:11 +01:07:37 Konnerud IL
64 59 Sturla Frydenlund 02:25:45 +01:28:11 Røyken OL
7 Hans Petter Mathisen disq +02:50 NTNUI
1 Espen Weltzien disq +03:20 Järla Orientering